Items - Equipment

Name   Type   Craft   Min. Level   Def   Magic Defense   Min. Attack Power   Max. Attack Power   Market  
Spirit ArmorArmorArmor 0111505
Brody's Common Heavy ArmorArmor 1560010
Brody's Common Light ArmorArmor 1546030
Brody's Common RobeArmor 1538050
Deep-Sea Light ArmorArmorArmor 051546030
Deep-Sea Light Armor (30 Days)Armor 1546030
Ocean Heavy ArmorArmorArmor 061560010
Ocean Heavy Armor (30 Days)Armor 1560010
Red Soul RobeArmorArmor 041538050
Red Soul Robe (30 Days)Armor 1538050
Krishna's RobeArmorArmor 0925460100
Ogre Light ArmorArmorArmor 102555060
Rakshasa's Heavy ArmorArmorArmor 112572020
Assassin's Light ArmorArmorArmor 183566075
Assassin's Light Armor (30 Days)Armor 3566075
Brody's Enhanced Heavy ArmorArmor 3586035
Wooden ArrowArrowArrow 011 25
Bronze ArrowArrowArrow 0520 50
Silver ArrowArrowArrow 1045 70
Mithril ArrowArrowArrow 1580 115
Adamantium ArrowArrowArrow 2590 135
Assassin's ArrowArrow 95 750
Brutal Assassin's ArrowArrowArrow 0195 750
Relentless Assassin's ArrowArrowArrow 0195 750
Enriched Adamantium ArrowArrowArrow 30100 230
Poisonous ArrowArrowArrow 35105 280
Screaming ArrowArrowArrow 40115 400
Titanium ArrowArrowArrow 45120 500
Enhanced Titanium ArrowArrowArrow 50140 750
Spirit AxeAxeAxe 011 60130
Brody's Common AxeAxe 15 90190
Ocean AxeAxeAxe 0415 90190
Ocean Axe (30 Days)Axe 15 90190
Asura's AxeAxe 25 120260
Rakshasa's AxeAxeAxe 0925 110230
Brody's Enhanced AxeAxe 35 130280
Destroyer's AxeAxeAxe 1535 130280
Destroyer's Axe (30 Days)Axe 35 130280
Blood Knight AxeAxeAxe 2850 210440
Brody's Special AxeAxe 50 160330
Dark Knight's AxeAxe 50 180370
Walachia AxeAxeAxe 2350 160330
Walachia Axe (30 Days)Axe 50 160330
Anu Warrior AxeAxeAxe 3260 190400
Gilgamesh AxeAxeAxe 3560 260530
Spirit BowBowBow 011 50100
Brody's Common BowBow 15 80150
Deep-Sea BowBowBow 0415 80150
Deep-Sea Bow (30 Days)Bow 15 80150
Asura's BowBow 25 100200
Ogre BowBowBow 0925 90180
Assassin's BowBowBow 1535 110210
Assassin's Bow (30 Days)Bow 35 110210
Brody's Enhanced BowBow 35 110210
Blood Knight BowBowBow 2850 170330
Brody's Special BowBow 50 130250
Dark Knight's BowBow 50 140280
Walachia BowBowBow 2350 130250
Walachia Bow (30 Days)Bow 50 130250
Anu Warrior BowBowBow 3260 150300
Gilgamesh BowBowBow 3560 190390
Lead BulletBulletBullet 011 20
Copper BulletBulletBullet 0520 40
Iron-clad BulletBulletBullet 1045 60
Superalloy BulletBullet 60 80
Enriched BulletBulletBullet 1580 100
Adamantium BulletBulletBullet 2590 120
Assassin's BulletBullet 95 650
Brutal Assassin's BulletBulletBullet 0195 650
Relentless Assassin's BulletBulletBullet 0195 650
Enriched Adamantium BulletBulletBullet 30100 210
Poisonous BulletBulletBullet 35105 250
Screaming BulletBulletBullet 40115 360
Titanium BulletBulletBullet 45120 430
Enhanced Titanium BulletBulletBullet 50140 650
Spirit CannonCannonCannon 011 4050
Brody's Common CannonCannon 15 6080
Deep-Sea CannonCannonCannon 0415 6080
Deep-Sea Cannon (30 Days)Cannon 15 6080
Asura's CannonCannon 25 80100
Ogre CannonCannonCannon 0925 7090
Assassin's CannonCannonCannon 1535 90110
Assassin's Cannon (30 Days)Cannon 35 90110
Brody's Enhanced CannonCannon 35 90110
Blood Knight CannonCannonCannon 2850 140170
Brody's Special CannonCannon 50 110130
Dark Knight's CannonCannon 50 120140
Walachia CannonCannonCannon 2350 110130
Walachia Cannon (30 Days)Cannon 50 110130
Anu Warrior CannonCannonCannon 3260 130150
Gilgamesh CannonCannonCannon 3560 160200
Steel CannonballCannonballCannonball 011 17
Iron-Clad CannonballCannonballCannonball 0520 32
Flame CannonballCannonballCannonball 1045 48
Explosive CannonballCannonballCannonball 1580 80
Adamantium CannonballCannonballCannonball 2590 95
Assassin's CannonballCannonball 95 500
Brutal Assassin's CannonballCannonballCannonball 0195 500
Relentless Assassin's CannonballCannonballCannonball 0195 500
Enriched Adamantium CannonballCannonballCannonball 30100 160
Poisonous CannonballCannonballCannonball 35105 190
Screaming CannonballCannonballCannonball 40115 270
Titanium CannonballCannonballCannonball 45120 330
Enhanced Titanium CannonballCannonballCannonball 50140 500
Assassin's Charm [I]CharmCharm 1080
Destroyer's Charm [I]CharmCharm 1580
Savior's Charm [I]CharmCharm 0180
Assassin's Charm [II]CharmCharm 25100
Destroyer's Charm [II]CharmCharm 30100
Savior's Charm [II]CharmCharm 20100
Night Assassin's CharmCharmCharm 35115
Night Destroyer's CharmCharmCharm 35115
Night Savior's CharmCharmCharm 35115
Assassin's Charm [III]CharmCharm 45120
Destroyer's Charm [III]CharmCharm 50120
Savior's Charm [III]CharmCharm 40120
Lucifer's Wings (14 Days)Decoration 500 350450
Magic Test WingsDecoration
Rocket LauncherDecoration 500 1,1001,200
Rocket Launcher IIDecoration 500 1,1001,200
Wings of Darkness (7 Days)Decoration 500 200300
Wings of Light (7 Days)Decoration 500 300400
2nd Place ToadDecoration 1500 1,4001,500
3rd Place ToadDecoration 1500 1,4501,550
Ares' wings (30 days)Decoration 1500 700800
Blue Dragon Wings (No Trade)Decoration 1500 9501,050
Burning Taoist's Barrier (7 Days)Decoration 1500 1,4501,550
Crimson Kronos BannerDecoration 1
Hero's Flag (30 days/No Trade)Decoration 11,000 600700
Lea's Golden WingsDecoration 1
Lilith's Wings (No trade)Decoration 1500 750850
Midnight Kronos BannerDecoration 1
Spirit GlovesGauntletGauntlet 0118010
Deep-Sea Chain GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 041519025
Ocean GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 051527020
Red Soul GlovesGauntletGauntlet 031516035
Krishna's GlovesGauntletGauntlet 082519038
Ogre Chain GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 092523028
Rakshasa's GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 102532023
Assassin's Chain GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 163527031
Destroyer's GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 183538026
Savior's GlovesGauntletGauntlet 143523041
Blood Knight Chain GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 305042039
Blood Knight GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 325060034
Blood Knight GlovesGauntletGauntlet 275036049
Walachia Chain GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 255032034
Walachia GauntletsGauntletGauntlet 275045029
Walachia GlovesGauntletGauntlet 235028044
Guardian Stone [I]GuardianMana Stone 33801,000
Guardian Stone [II]GuardianMana Stone 411002,000
Guardian Stone of AwakeningGuardianMana Stone 451154,000
Guardian Stone of BraveryGuardianMana Stone 451154,000
Guardian Stone of CelerityGuardianMana Stone 451154,000
Guardian Stone of RecoveryGuardianMana Stone 451154,000
Guardian Stone [III]GuardianMana Stone 431203,000
Guardian Stone [IV]GuardianMana Stone 631304,000
Spirit RifleGunGun 011 5060
Brody's Common RifleGun 15 8090
Deep-Sea RifleGunGun 0415 8090
Deep-Sea Rifle (30 Days)Gun 15 8090
Asura's RifleGun 25 100120
Ogre RifleGunGun 0925 90110
Assassin's RifleGunGun 1535 110130
Assassin's Rifle (30 Days)Gun 35 110130
Brody's Enhanced RifleGun 35 110130
Blood Knight RifleGunGun 2850 180210
Brody's Special RifleGun 50 130160
Dark Knight's RifleGun 50 150180
Walachia RifleGunGun 2350 130160
Walachia Rifle (30 Days)Gun 50 130160
Anu Warrior RifleGunGun 3260 160190
Gilgamesh RifleGunGun 3560 210260
Adept Spy HatHair Accessory
All-Star HelmetHair Accessory 500
All-Star Helmet (Other)Hair Accessory
All-Star Helmet(14 Days)Hair Accessory 500
Animal HeadpieceHair Accessory
Animal Headpiece (1 Day)Hair Accessory
Animal Headpiece (7 Days)Hair Accessory
Ascended Santa HatHair Accessory
Atlantica Soccer HatHair Accessory
Atlantis Battle VisorHair Accessory 600
Atlantis Battle Visor (30 Days)Hair Accessory 600
Atlantis Battle Visor (Test)Hair Accessory 500
Azure Knight's HelmHair Accessory
Ball CapHair Accessory 500
Baron's Conquest HelmHair Accessory
Barong MaskHair Accessory
Spirit HelmetHelmetHelmet 01180
Deep-Sea Chain HelmHelmetHelmet 041519012
Ocean HelmetHelmetHelmet 05152702
Red Soul HatHelmetHelmet 031516020
Krishna's HatHelmetHelmet 082519022
Ogre Chain HelmHelmetHelmet 092523014
Rakshasa's HelmetHelmetHelmet 10253204
Assassin's Chain HelmHelmetHelmet 163527016
Destroyer's HelmetHelmetHelmet 18353806
Savior's HatHelmetHelmet 143523024
Blood Knight Chain HelmHelmetHelmet 305042021
Blood Knight HatHelmetHelmet 255036029
Blood Knight HelmetHelmetHelmet 325060011
Walachia Chain HelmHelmetHelmet 255032018
Walachia HatHelmetHelmet 235028026
Walachia HelmetHelmetHelmet 27504508
Spirit InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 011 4050
Brody's Common InstrumentInstrument 15 6080
Deep-Sea InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 0415 6080
Deep-Sea Instrument (30 Days)Instrument 15 6080
Asura's InstrumentInstrument 25 80100
Ogre InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 0925 7090
Assassin's InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 1535 90110
Assassin's Instrument (30 Days)Instrument 35 90110
Brody's Enhanced InstrumentInstrument 35 90110
Blood Knight InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 2850 140180
Brody's Special InstrumentInstrument 50 110130
Dark Knight's InstrumentInstrument 50 120150
Walachia InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 2350 110130
Walachia Instrument (30 Days)Instrument 50 110130
Anu Warrior InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 3260 130160
Gilgamesh InstrumentInstrumentInstrument 3560 160210
Auto Fishing Doll MK-1MachineMachine 251
Auto Fishing Doll MK-2MachineMachine 321
Auto Fishing Doll MK-3MachineMachine 411
Auto-Craft Doll MK-1MachineMachine 201
Auto-Craft Doll MK-2MachineMachine 301
Auto-Craft Doll MK-3MachineMachine 381
Flame Trap [Event]Machine 1
Flame Trap [III]MachineMachine 451
Flame Trap [II]MachineMachine 301
Flame Trap [I]MachineMachine 201
Machine: Search Robot VC1MachineMachine 011
Net Trap [Event]Machine 1
Net Trap [III]MachineMachine 451
Net Trap [II]MachineMachine 301
Net Trap [I]MachineMachine 201
Machine: Small CatapultMachineMachine 1020 225450
Armed Snow Tiger (14 Days)Mount 2,500 300400
Atlantis Mars RiderMount 10,000 500600
Barbarian Lord's Black TigerMount 12,000 9001,000
Cannon Horse (14 Days/No Trade)Mount 8,100 470570
Cannon Horse (7 Days)Mount 9,900 530630
Charmed BroomstickMount
Crimson Kronos WarhorseMount 20,000 1,2001,300
Flying BroomMount
Ghost RiderMount 10,000 700800
HackneyMount 100
Hackney(1 day)Mount 100
Hackney(30 days)Mount 100
Heavenly Horse(14 Days)Mount 1,000
Heavenly Horse(30 days)Mount 1,000
Heavenly Horse(7 days)Mount 1,000
Hell Horse(14 days)Mount 2,000
Wooden Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 011 10
Bronze Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 0520 20
Flaming Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 1045 35
Mithril Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 1580 50
Adamantium Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 2590 75
Assassin's Music SheetMusic Sheet 95 250
Brutal Assassin's Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 0195 250
Relentless Assassin's Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 0195 250
Enriched Adamantium Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 30100 100
Poisoned Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 35105 115
Wailing Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 40115 135
Titanium Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 45120 175
Enhanced Titanium Music SheetMusic SheetMusic Sheet 50140 250
Davy Jones' Cursed NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 011
Sharp Opal NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 58105500
Shimmering Opal NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 54105500
Tough Opal NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 62105500
Cataire's NecklaceNecklace 1151,25020100200
Gevra's NecklaceNecklace 1153,0004075150
Kokuma's NecklaceNecklace 1151,5003050100
Tifaret's NecklaceNecklace 1151,0005050100
Sharp Ruby NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 861251,000
Shimmering Ruby NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 821251,000
Tough Ruby NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 901251,000
Brilliant Cataire's NecklaceNecklace 1352,50040200400
Brilliant Gevra's NecklaceNecklace 1356,00080150300
Brilliant Kokuma's NecklaceNecklace 1353,00060100200
Brilliant Tifaret's NecklaceNecklace 1352,000100100200
Sharp Sapphire NecklaceNecklaceAccessory 1051452,00035
Spirit OrbOrbOrb 01110073
Red Soul OrbOrbOrb 041523099
Asura's OrbOrb 25300134
Krishna's OrbOrbOrb 0825270123
Savior's OrbOrbOrb 1335330145
Blood Knight OrbOrbOrb 2150520191
Dark Mage's OrbOrb 50430174
Walachia OrbOrbOrb 1850390165
Anu Priest OrbOrbOrb 2360470183
Gilgamesh OrbOrbOrb 2560620206
Osiris' OrbOrb 70650210
Thoth's OrbOrbOrb 2970570199
Ghost Conjuror OrbOrbOrb 3680680213
Dragon Breath OrbOrbOrb 4390810225
Gold Dragon OrbOrbOrb 5095970235
Conqueror's OrbOrbOrb 55971,170245
Spirit LeggingsPantsPants 01112020
Deep-Sea LeggingsPantsPants 041533055
Ocean GreavesPantsPants 051540095
Ogre LeggingsPantsPants 092540060
Rakshasa's GreavesPantsPants 1025480100
Assassin's LeggingsPantsPants 163548065
Destroyer's GreavesPantsPants 1835690105
Blood Knight GreavesPantsPants 32501,090118
Blood Knight LeggingsPantsPants 305075078
Walachia GreavesPantsPants 2750830110
Walachia LeggingsPantsPants 255057070
Anu Warrior GreavesPantsPants 3860990115
Anu Warrior LeggingsPantsPants 356068075
Gilgamesh GreavesPantsPants 40601,310123
Gilgamesh LeggingsPantsPants 396090083
Amon's GreavesPantsPants 45701,190120
Spirit Power SawPower SawPower Saw 011 66143
Brody's Common Power SawPower Saw 15 99209
Ocean Power SawPower SawPower Saw 0415 99209
Ocean Power Saw (30 Days)Power Saw 15 99209
Rakshasa's Power SawPower SawPower Saw 0925 121253
Brody's Enhanced Power SawPower Saw 35 143308
Destroyer's Power SawPower SawPower Saw 1535 143308
Destroyer's Power Saw (30 Days)Power Saw 35 143308
Blood Knight Power SawPower SawPower Saw 2850 231484
Brody's Special Power SawPower Saw 50 176363
Walachia Power SawPower SawPower Saw 2350 176363
Walachia Power Saw (30 Days)Power Saw 50 176363
Anu Warrior Power SawPower SawPower Saw 3260 209440
Gilgamesh Power SawPower SawPower Saw 3560 286583
Amon's Power SawPower SawPower Saw 4470 253528
Amon's Power Saw (30 Days)Power Saw 70 253528
Lea's Glittering SignetRing 113,6167061,0001,450
Lea's Piercing SignetRing 117,1944731,5002,850
Lea's Tranquil SignetRing 123,7414481,3501,650
Ring of Blunt SpearsRingAccessory 051
Ring of Broken ArrowsRingAccessory 051
Ring of Dull AxesRingAccessory 051
Ring of Dull SwordsRingAccessory 051
Ring of Empty CannonsRingAccessory 051
Ring of Null MagicRingAccessory 051
Ring of Wet GunpowderRingAccessory 051
Ring of DexterityRingAccessory 0120 5
Ring of IntelligenceRingAccessory 0120 5
Ring of StrengthRingAccessory 0120 5
Ring of VitalityRingAccessory 0120 5
Ring of the HeroRingAccessory 1040 10
Ring of the PhoenixRingAccessory 1040 10
Spirit ShieldShieldShield 011200
Ocean ShieldShieldShield 041545010
Asura's ShieldShield 2560025
Rakshasa's ShieldShieldShield 082554020
Destroyer's ShieldShieldShield 133565030
Blood Knight ShieldShieldShield 21501,04055
Dark Knight's ShieldShield 5086045
Walachia ShieldShieldShield 185078040
Anu Warrior ShieldShieldShield 236094050
Gilgamesh ShieldShieldShield 25601,24065
Amon's ShieldShieldShield 29701,13060
Osiris' ShieldShield 701,30068
Ghost Warrior ShieldShieldShield 36801,35070
Dragon Heart ShieldShieldShield 43901,62080
Lapis Shield (No Trade)Shield 9011,283180
Thick Larva Shell ShieldShield 902,800110
Spirit ShoesShoesShoes 01170
Deep-Sea Chain BootsShoesShoes 041519010
Ocean BootsShoesShoes 0515260
Red Soul ShoesShoesShoes 031515015
Krishna's ShoesShoesShoes 082518017
Ogre Chain BootsShoesShoes 092523012
Rakshasa's BootsShoesShoes 10253102
Assassin's Chain BootsShoesShoes 163528014
Destroyer's BootsShoesShoes 18353704
Savior's ShoesShoesShoes 143521019
Blood Knight BootsShoesShoes 32505809
Blood Knight Chain BootsShoesShoes 305043019
Blood Knight ShoesShoesShoes 275033024
Walachia BootsShoesShoes 27504406
Walachia Chain BootsShoesShoes 255033016
Walachia ShoesShoesShoes 235025021
Spirit SpearSpearSpear 011 80110
Punisher's Broken SpearSpear 2 11
Brody's Common SpearSpear 15 120160
Ocean SpearSpearSpear 0415 120160
Ocean Spear (30 Days)Spear 15 120160
Asura's SpearSpear 25 160210
Rakshasa's SpearSpearSpear 0925 140190
Brody's Enhanced SpearSpear 35 170230
Destroyer's SpearSpearSpear 1535 170230
Destroyer's Spear (30 Days)Spear 35 170230
Blood Knight SpearSpearSpear 2850 270350
Brody's Special SpearSpear 50 200270
Dark Knight's SpearSpear 50 220300
Walachia SpearSpearSpear 2350 200270
Walachia Spear (30 Days)Spear 50 200270
Anu Warrior SpearSpearSpear 3260 240320
Spirit StaffStaffStaff 011 4050
Old Mage's StaffStaff 3 11
Brody's Common StaffStaff 15 6080
Red Soul StaffStaffStaff 0415 6080
Red Soul Staff (30 Days)Staff 15 6080
Asura's StaffStaff 25 80100
Krishna's StaffStaffStaff 0925 7090
Brody's Enhanced StaffStaff 35 90110
Savior's StaffStaffStaff 1535 90110
Savior's Staff (30 Days)Staff 35 90110
Blood Knight StaffStaffStaff 2850 140180
Brody's Special StaffStaff 50 110130
Dark Mage's StaffStaff 50 120150
Walachia StaffStaffStaff 2350 110130
Walachia Staff (30 Days)Staff 50 110130
Anu Priest StaffStaffStaff 3260 130160
Captured OwlSummon 10 2525
Captured LeopardSummon 20 4040
Captured Fire BearSummon 30 6565
Captured DollSummon 40 8080
Captured EagleSummon 50 7070
Captured KeyshaSummon 60 8080
Captured Four-Armed MonkeySummon 70 9090
Captured BasiliskSummon 80 9595
Captured Frilled LizardSummon 90 100100
Captured SabretoothSummon 95 300300
Captured Jaguar GolemSummon 100 350350
Captured Lamp GhostSummon 105 380380
Brainwashed Enchanting WarriorSummon 110 430430
Brainwashed Dusk DancerSummon 115 450450
Spirit SwordSwordSword 011 6090
Brody's Common SwordSword 15 90130
Ocean SwordSwordSword 0415 90130
Ocean Sword (30 Days)Sword 15 90130
Asura's SwordSword 25 120170
Rakshasa's SwordSwordSword 0925 110150
Brody's Enhanced SwordSword 35 130180
Destroyer's SwordSwordSword 1535 130180
Destroyer's Sword (30 Days)Sword 35 130180
Blood Knight SwordSwordSword 2850 210280
Brody's Special SwordSword 50 160210
Dark Knight's SwordSword 50 180230
Walachia SwordSwordSword 2350 160210
Walachia Sword (30 Days)Sword 50 160210
Anu Warrior SwordSwordSword 3260 190250
Gilgamesh SwordSwordSword 3560 260330
Spirit WhipWhipWhip 011 5060
Brody's Common WhipWhip 15 8090
Deep-Sea WhipWhipWhip 0415 8090
Asura's WhipWhip 25 100120
Ogre WhipWhipWhip 0925 90110
Assassin's WhipWhipWhip 1535 110130
Brody's Enhanced WhipWhip 35 110130
Blood Knight WhipWhipWhip 2850 180210
Brody's Special WhipWhip 50 130160
Dark Knight's WhipWhip 50 150180
Walachia's WhipWhipWhip 2350 130160
Anu Warrior WhipWhipWhip 3260 160190
Gilgamesh WhipWhipWhip 3560 210260
Amon's WhipWhipWhip 4470 190230
Osiris' WhipWhip 70 220270
Brody's Magnificent WhipWhip 80 230280
Enchanting

[Enchant Effect]

Enchanting is a technique which increases a weapon and armor's effectiveness.
It requires a second weapon or armor of the same type and an enchant stone.

An Enchant Stone can be used to enchant weapons, armor and accessories.

If you successfully enchant a piece of equipment to a high level, you can get an additional visual effect.

* A total of 3 levels of visual effect are available to each enchanting level.
Level 1 Effect : above + 4 enchanting
Level 2 Effect : above + 7 enchanting
Level 3 Effect : + 10 enchanting


[Enchant Stones and Their Use]

Enchant Stones are divided into [I], [II], [III], [IV], [V], and [VI] levels.

[I] stones can enchant gear up to level 30, [II] up to level 60 gear, [III] up to level 100 gear, [IV] up to 120 gear, [V] up to level 140 gear, and [VI] is used for equipment up to level 160.

To make a piece of equipment rank +1, you need 1 enchant stone, and 1 additional enchant stone per enchant rank past +1.

You can right-click on an Enchant Stone to show the Enchant window.

By clicking [Auto], you can automatically enchant eligible items selected from your current inventory.